Vanessa Decker
Vanessa Decker

Rating

3.5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168cm)

Weight 121 lbs (55kg)

Measurements: 38C-25-35

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: January 2, 1995

Astrological Sign: Capricorn

Birthplace: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Czech

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Vanessa Decra

Started in: 2014 at approx 20 Years Old

Vanessa Decker's Updates
Banging Beauty Vanessa LIVE

Banging Beauty Vanessa LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Jay Smooth, Vanessa Decker 100 Photos, 59:02 | 2018-04-06


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!