Skyla Novea
Skyla Novea

Rating

4.5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175cm)

Weight 134 lbs (61kg)

Measurements: 34D-28-37

Hair: Auburn

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: May 7, 1994

Astrological Sign: Taurus

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Navel, tongue, nose

Aliases: Ginger Elle

Started in: 2013 at approx 19 Years Old

Skyla Novea's Updates
Busty And Wild Skyla Novea LIVE

Busty And Wild Skyla Novea LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Jay Smooth, Skyla Novea 114 Photos, 59:16 | 2018-01-18


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!