Shavelle Love
Shavelle Love

Rating

4.4/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: August 30, 1991

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Ethnicity: Latin

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Aliases: Roxy Rain

Shavelle Love's Updates
Hot And Ready To Cum

Hot And Ready To Cum Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Shavelle Love 36 Photos, 11:34 | 2017-08-01

Sweet Babe Shavelle LIVE

Sweet Babe Shavelle LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Axel Aces, Shavelle Love 50 Photos, 59:25 | 2016-06-20


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!