Priya Rai
Priya Rai

Rating

4.4/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight 99 lbs (45 kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Hair: Brown/Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: December 25, 1977

Astrological Sign: Capricorn

Birthplace: New Dehli, India

Ethnicity: East-Indian

Race: Indian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Aliases: Priya Anjeli Rai, Priya Anjali Rai

Started in: 2007 at approx 30 years old

Priya Rai's Updates
Priya Rai Solo

Priya Rai Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Priya Rai 144 Photos, 08:20 | 2013-03-20

Priya Rai Solo

Priya Rai Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Priya Rai 150 Photos, 08:46 | 2013-02-09

Priya Rai LIVE

Priya Rai LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Priya Rai 119 Photos, 01:05:38 | 2012-10-26

Priya Rai LIVE

Priya Rai LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Priya Rai 172 Photos, 01:06:23 | 2012-05-24

Priya Rai Solo

Priya Rai Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Priya Rai 168 Photos, 10:50 | 2012-03-26

Priya Rai LIVE

Priya Rai LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Priya Rai 154 Photos, 01:08:14 | 2012-03-12

Priya Ray LIVE

Priya Ray LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Priya Rai 63 Photos, 59:21 | 2011-06-05

Imported Heat

Imported Heat Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Priya Rai 141 Photos, 11:02 | 2011-05-17

Love You Priya

Love You Priya Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Priya Rai 138 Photos | 2011-04-20

Priya Rai Solo

Priya Rai Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Priya Rai 135 Photos, 11:06 | 2010-03-26


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!