Kristen Scott
Kristen Scott

Rating

3.9/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (158cm)

Weight 99 lbs (45kg)

Measurements: 32A-23-32

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: March 13, 1995

Astrological Sign: Pisces

Birthplace: California

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Left Hip

Piercings: Left nipple; nose

Aliases: FTV Kristen

Started in: 2016 at approx 20 Years Old

about:

2018 AVN Award: Best Supporting Actress (Half His Age)

Kristen Scott's Updates

Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!