Havana Ginger
Havana Ginger

Rating

3.4/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34D-22-35

Hair: Strawberry Blond

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: February 27, 1984

Astrological Sign: Pisces

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA USA

Ethnicity: French

Race: Black/Latin

Additional info:

Tattoos: Lower Back

Piercings: Left nostril, right monroe, tongue, npples, clit, navel

Aliases: Havanna Ginger, Mika Brown

Started in: 2004 at approx 20 years old

Havana Ginger's Updates
Eager To Masturbate

Eager To Masturbate Cherry Spot

Featuring: Havana Ginger 39 Photos, 10:20 | 2017-11-21

Havana Solo

Havana Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Havana Ginger 109 Photos | 2010-03-05

Fucking Havana

Fucking Havana Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Havana Ginger 176 Photos | 2010-01-20


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!