Carli Banks
Carli Banks

Rating

4.9/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 36C-25-35

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: November 16, 1985

Astrological Sign: Scorpio

Birthplace: Iowa City, Iowa USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Carlie Banks, Carli, Carly Banks, Carie Banks

Started in: 2005 at approx 20 years old

Carli Banks's Updates
Sexy Carli

Sexy Carli Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Carli Banks 102 Photos | 2011-06-30

Carli Solo

Carli Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Carli Banks 92 Photos | 2010-10-03

Carli Meets Celeste

Carli Meets Celeste Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Carli Banks, Celeste Star 146 Photos | 2010-09-29

Zoe and Carli

Zoe and Carli Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Carli Banks, Zoe Britton 117 Photos, 21:28 | 2010-07-23

Amateur Carli

Amateur Carli Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Carli Banks 99 Photos | 2010-04-20


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!