Adriana Faust
Adriana Faust

Rating

4.6/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight 118 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 34C-23-35

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: March 21, 1988

Astrological Sign: Aries

Birthplace: Southgate, CA USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Latin

Additional info:

Tattoos: Small star below and behind right ear

Piercings: Lower Lip, Clit Hood

Aliases: Victoria, Angelina, Adriana Faust

Started in: 2006 at approx 18 years old

Adriana Faust's Updates
Adriana Faust Swallows

Adriana Faust Swallows Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Adriana Faust 129 Photos, 17:46 | 2007-11-12

Adriana Faust Solo

Adriana Faust Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Adriana Faust 94 Photos, 10:29 | 2007-11-08


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!