Aaralyn Barra
Aaralyn Barra

Rating

4.3/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight 105 lbs

Measurements: 34C-24-35

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: April 24, 1985

Astrological Sign: Taurus

Birthplace: Russia

Ethnicity: Russian

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Tribal on lower back; above; below; and right of navel

Piercings: None

Aliases: Aaryn Barra; Aaralyn

Started in: 2005 at approx 20 years old

Aaralyn Barra's Updates
Carmen and Aaralyn

Carmen and Aaralyn Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Aaralyn Barra, Carmen Kinsley 183 Photos, 20:13 | 2009-02-13

Aaralyn Barra Solo

Aaralyn Barra Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Aaralyn Barra 192 Photos, 16:47 | 2007-10-25


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!