Zoe Bloom

Zoe Bloom

Rating

4/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157cm)

Weight 114 lbs (52kg)

Measurements: 32A-24-35

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: March 4, 1998

Astrological Sign: Pisces

Birthplace: Pennsylvania

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Left Nostril

Aliases: Zoey Bloom

Started in: 2018 at approx 20 Years Old

Zoe Bloom's Updates
Making Zoe Bloom Squirt LIVE

Making Zoe Bloom Squirt LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Zoe Bloom, Marcus London 99 Photos, 59:08 | 2019-03-11


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!