Georgia Jones
Georgia Jones

Rating

4.65/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 33B-24-35

Hair: Brown/Black

Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: April 4, 1988

Astrological Sign: Aries

Birthplace: Fort Smith, AR USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Back, under neck

Aliases: Georgia, Larysa

Started in: 2007 at approx 19 years old

about:

Miss August 2011
Dating Charlie Sheen January 2013

Georgia Jones's Updates
Getting Ready For Bed

Getting Ready For Bed Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Georgia Jones, Karlie Montana 89 Photos, 22:56 | 2016-12-29

Bathroom Sexy'ness

Bathroom Sexy'ness Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Georgia Jones 100 Photos | 2011-06-05

Hot Summer

Hot Summer Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Georgia Jones 113 Photos, 09:15 | 2011-05-24

Beach Bikini

Beach Bikini Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Georgia Jones 53 Photos | 2011-05-22

Sultry Georgia

Sultry Georgia Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Georgia Jones 74 Photos | 2011-05-08

Georgia in Silver

Georgia in Silver Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Georgia Jones 85 Photos | 2011-04-21

Georgia's 1st Time

Georgia's 1st Time Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Georgia Jones, Jana Jordan 133 Photos, 21:18 | 2010-09-09

Sexy Georgia

Sexy Georgia Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Georgia Jones 155 Photos | 2010-03-22


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!