Alexis Fawx
Alexis Fawx

Rating

4.15/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163cm)

Weight 99 lbs (45kg)

Measurements: 32DDD-24-33

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: June 23, 1975

Astrological Sign: Cancer

Birthplace: Pennsylvania

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Piercings: navel

Aliases: Alexis Faux

Started in: 2010 at approx 35 years old

Alexis Fawx's Updates
Excited To Fuck For You LIVE

Excited To Fuck For You LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Alexis Fawx, Jay Smooth 70 Photos, 59:30 | 2017-05-04

Hot Fucking Lesbians

Hot Fucking Lesbians Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Alexis Fawx, Britney Amber 100 Photos, 21:12 | 2016-03-02


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!