Tory Lane
Tory Lane

Rating

4.15/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet 6 inches (167 cm)

Weight 118 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-32

Hair: Black/Brown/Blonde/Red

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: Sept 30, 1982

Astrological Sign: Libra

Birthplace: Fort Lauderdale, FL

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Flower back of neck; "SASCHA" in gothic font down spine; Tribal with heart lower back w/ burning hearts under it; "SASCHA" sides of left ring finger; "XXX" left little finger

Piercings: Both nipples; Navel

Aliases: Susan; Tori Lane; Tory Freeland; Torry Freeland; Tory Freelan; Tory Land

Started in: 2004 at approx 22 years old

Tory Lane's Updates
Tory Loves FUCKING LIVE

Tory Loves FUCKING LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tory Lane 181 Photos, 59:21 | 2015-04-17

Tory Lane Solo

Tory Lane Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tory Lane 160 Photos, 09:11 | 2015-01-10

Tory Fucking LIVE

Tory Fucking LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tory Lane 218 Photos, 01:00:10 | 2014-08-20

Fucking Tory Lane

Fucking Tory Lane Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tory Lane 340 Photos, 01:09:18 | 2014-03-26

Tory Lane LIVE

Tory Lane LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tory Lane 177 Photos, 38:22 | 2014-03-25

Tory Lane LIVE

Tory Lane LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tory Lane 204 Photos, 39:25 | 2014-03-24

Fucking Tory Lane

Fucking Tory Lane Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tory Lane 296 Photos, 01:09:24 | 2014-02-06

Tory Lane LIVE

Tory Lane LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tory Lane 183 Photos, 39:06 | 2014-02-05

Tory Lane LIVE

Tory Lane LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tory Lane 198 Photos, 39:44 | 2014-02-04

Tory Lane LIVE

Tory Lane LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tory Lane 192 Photos, 39:26 | 2013-12-25

Tory Lane LIVE

Tory Lane LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tory Lane 259 Photos, 40:00 | 2013-12-24

Tory Lane LIVE

Tory Lane LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tory Lane 220 Photos, 39:24 | 2013-11-07

Tory Lane LIVE

Tory Lane LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tory Lane 190 Photos, 39:59 | 2013-11-06

Tory Lane Solo

Tory Lane Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tory Lane 162 Photos, 08:26 | 2013-10-06

Tory Lane Solo

Tory Lane Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tory Lane 172 Photos, 08:50 | 2013-08-29

Tory Lane LIVE

Tory Lane LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tory Lane 329 Photos, 38:19 | 2013-08-22

Tory Lane LIVE

Tory Lane LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tory Lane 321 Photos, 39:11 | 2013-08-21

Tory Lane LIVE

Tory Lane LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tory Lane 01:10:03 | 2013-06-18

Tory Lane Sybian

Tory Lane Sybian Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tory Lane 174 Photos, 09:31 | 2013-06-14

Tory Lane LIVE

Tory Lane LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tory Lane 127 Photos, 01:09:55 | 2013-01-21

Tory Lane LIVE

Tory Lane LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tory Lane 220 Photos, 01:10:11 | 2012-11-23

Tory Lane Solo

Tory Lane Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tory Lane 168 Photos, 09:48 | 2012-10-10

Tory Lane LIVE

Tory Lane LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tory Lane 218 Photos, 01:10:54 | 2012-07-17

Tory Lane Solo

Tory Lane Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tory Lane 139 Photos, 10:36 | 2012-01-26

Tory Lane LIVE

Tory Lane LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tory Lane 142 Photos, 01:11:32 | 2012-01-12

Tory Lane LIVE

Tory Lane LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tory Lane 130 Photos, 01:19:15 | 2011-07-25

Tight Ass Tory

Tight Ass Tory Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tory Lane 120 Photos, 21:42 | 2011-04-17

Tory Fucks Kayla

Tory Fucks Kayla Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kayla Paige, Tory Lane 124 Photos, 14:47 | 2011-03-28

Tory Lane LIVE

Tory Lane LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tory Lane 114 Photos, 01:00:23 | 2010-07-06

Tory Needs it Now!

Tory Needs it Now! Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tory Lane 120 Photos | 2010-02-11

Tory Lane Solo

Tory Lane Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tory Lane 142 Photos | 2010-02-08

Tory and Kayla

Tory and Kayla Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kayla Paige, Tory Lane 124 Photos | 2010-01-27

Fuckable Tory

Fuckable Tory Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tory Lane 181 Photos, 10:43 | 2006-10-10


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!