Tina Kay

Tina Kay

Rating

4.8/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175cm)

Weight 123 lbs (56kg)

Measurements: 32D-26-34

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: April 23, 1985

Astrological Sign: Taurus

Birthplace: Lithuania

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Piercings: ears

Aliases: Frankie P, Tina E

Started in: 2005 at approx 20 years old

about:

Born in Lithuania on April 23, 1985, but now based and living in Birmingham, UK.

Tina Kay's Updates
Tina Teaches Hope a Lesson

Tina Teaches Hope a Lesson Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Hope Howell, Tina Kay 99 Photos, 18:40 | 2016-04-08

Tina Kay Loves Masturbating

Tina Kay Loves Masturbating Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tina Kay 124 Photos, 09:59 | 2015-10-22

Stacy Jay and Tina Kay LIVE

Stacy Jay and Tina Kay LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Stacy Jay, Tina Kay 145 Photos, 59:35 | 2015-08-26


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!