Tiffany Watson
Tiffany Watson

Rating

4.8/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170cm)

Weight 125 lbs (57kg)

Measurements: 36D-22-29

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Grey

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: October 2, 1995

Astrological Sign: Libra

Birthplace: Idaho

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Under right breast

Piercings: Navel; tongue; both nipples

Aliases: Tiffany Dawson

Started in: 2015 at approx 20 years old

Tiffany Watson's Updates
Loving Those Vibrations

Loving Those Vibrations Cherry Spot

Featuring: Tiffany Watson 75 Photos, 13:10 | 2018-03-14

Banging Hot Babe Tiffany LIVE

Banging Hot Babe Tiffany LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Codey Steele, Tiffany Watson 109 Photos, 01:00:44 | 2018-01-26

Banging Hot Tiffany LIVE

Banging Hot Tiffany LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Robby Echo, Tiffany Watson 107 Photos, 57:45 | 2017-10-11

What Dreams Are Made Of

What Dreams Are Made Of Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Aidra Fox, Tiffany Watson 110 Photos, 19:03 | 2017-09-11

Two HOT Girls Next Door LIVE

Two HOT Girls Next Door LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Adria Rae, Tiffany Watson 67 Photos, 59:20 | 2017-07-13


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!