Starri Knight
Starri Knight

Rating

4.25/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Weight 114 lbs (52kg)

Measurements: 34C-25-34

Hair: Black

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: September 27, 1984

Astrological Sign: Libra

Birthplace: Decatur

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Band around right wrist; band around left ankle; lower back.

Piercings: navel

Aliases: Naughty Starri, Starri Night, Starri Jourdan

Started in: 2006 at approx 22 years old

Starri Knight's Updates
Hot Pink Pussy

Hot Pink Pussy Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Starri Knight 70 Photos, 09:36 | 2017-01-03

Two Hot Lesbians Fucking LIVE

Two Hot Lesbians Fucking LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Alyssa Lynn, Starri Knight 100 Photos, 58:59 | 2016-02-26


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!