Serene Siren
Serene Siren

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168cm)

Weight 114 lbs (52kg)

Measurements: 34D-25-35

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: May 26, 1989

Astrological Sign: Gemini

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Aliases: Bella Bends

Started in: 2013 at approx 24 Years Old

Serene Siren's Updates

Can't Be Away From You For Another Minute Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lacy Lennon, Serene Siren 86 Photos, 24:03 | 2019-04-15


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!