Savana Styles
Savana Styles

Rating

4/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173cm)

Weight 145 lbs (66kg)

Measurements: 36D-26-35

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: December 26, 1982

Astrological Sign: Capricorn

Birthplace: Chicoutimi

Ethnicity: Canadian

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: A beautiful nude fairy on her right side and a butterfly sitting on her right boob

Aliases: Savanna Styles, Savannah Styles

Started in: 2015 at approx 32 years old

Savana Styles's Updates

Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!