Riley Shy
Riley Shy

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight 127 lbs (58 kg)

Measurements: 34B-26-32

Hair: Blonde/Red

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: August 29, 1985

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Birthplace: Melbourne, FL USA

Ethnicity: German/Israeli

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Chinese character on left thigh "Set free"

Piercings: Tongue

Aliases: Jordan; Riley; Bambi; Riley Sky

Started in: 2005 at approx 20 years old

Riley Shy's Updates
Sexy Riley Shy

Sexy Riley Shy Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Riley Shy 124 Photos | 2011-05-09

Riley's Not So Shy

Riley's Not So Shy Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Riley Shy 137 Photos | 2011-05-01

Riley Solo

Riley Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Riley Shy 113 Photos | 2011-03-12

Riley Sammy Sandwich

Riley Sammy Sandwich Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Riley Shy, Sammy Cruz 127 Photos | 2011-01-10

Riley and Jena

Riley and Jena Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Jenna Presley, Riley Shy 251 Photos | 2009-12-06

Riley Shy Solo

Riley Shy Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Riley Shy 199 Photos, 13:59 | 2007-12-27

Riley Shy Swallows

Riley Shy Swallows Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Riley Shy 152 Photos, 26:30 | 2007-12-24


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!