Phoenix Marie
Phoenix Marie

Rating

4.35/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)

Weight 140 lbs (64 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-26-38

Hair: Brown/Blond

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: September 21, 1981

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Birthplace: Golden Valley, AZ USA

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Race: Italian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Two Chinese characters right above pubic area

Piercings: None

Aliases: Phoenix Marizzle

Started in: 2007 at approx 26 years old

about:

2015 AVN Award: Best POV Sex Scene (for Lex’s Point of View).

Phoenix Marie's Updates
Missy and Phoenix LIVE

Missy and Phoenix LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Missy Martinez, Phoenix Marie 109 Photos, 58:21 | 2015-09-01

Banging Phoenix

Banging Phoenix Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Phoenix Marie 227 Photos, 59:29 | 2014-11-13

Fucking Phoenix Marie

Fucking Phoenix Marie Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Phoenix Marie 311 Photos, 01:00:07 | 2014-05-22

Fucking Phoenix Marie

Fucking Phoenix Marie Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Phoenix Marie 310 Photos, 01:09:03 | 2014-02-13

Phoenix Marie Solo

Phoenix Marie Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Phoenix Marie 190 Photos, 09:25 | 2013-09-26

Phoenix Marie Solo

Phoenix Marie Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Phoenix Marie 142 Photos, 09:16 | 2013-02-03

Phoenix Marie LIVE

Phoenix Marie LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Phoenix Marie 149 Photos, 01:06:55 | 2012-12-17

Phoenix Marie LIVE

Phoenix Marie LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Phoenix Marie 166 Photos, 01:10:12 | 2012-08-27

Phoenix Marie Solo

Phoenix Marie Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Phoenix Marie 167 Photos, 10:55 | 2012-04-08

Phoenix Marie LIVE

Phoenix Marie LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Phoenix Marie 183 Photos, 01:10:54 | 2012-03-19

Puma and Phoenix Solo

Puma and Phoenix Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Phoenix Marie, Puma Swede 188 Photos, 12:20 | 2011-11-13

Phoenix Marie Solo

Phoenix Marie Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Phoenix Marie 134 Photos, 11:51 | 2011-08-28

Phoenix Marie LIVE

Phoenix Marie LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Phoenix Marie 101 Photos, 01:20:31 | 2011-08-14

Phoenix Marie LIVE

Phoenix Marie LIVE

Featuring: Phoenix Marie 87 Photos, 01:01:16 | 2010-09-06


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!