Nickey Huntsman
Nickey Huntsman

Rating

4.4/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50kg)

Measurements: 32C-24-27

Hair: Auburn

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: October 3, 1992

Astrological Sign: Libra

Birthplace: Colorado Springs

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Writing and a heart on left foot; inscription on the back of neck, comic character on right ankle

Piercings: Navel; ears

Aliases: Nicky Huntsman

Started in: 2012 at approx 20 years old

Nickey Huntsman's Updates
Horny For You

Horny For You Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Nickey Huntsman 69 Photos, 10:39 | 2016-11-15

Alluring Hottie Nickey LIVE

Alluring Hottie Nickey LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Danny Mountain, Nickey Huntsman 52 Photos, 01:00:09 | 2016-06-22

Sexy Hot Fuck Buddies

Sexy Hot Fuck Buddies Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Jessica Ryan, Nickey Huntsman 243 Photos, 20:19 | 2016-02-02

Horny Babe Nickey FUCKING LIVE

Horny Babe Nickey FUCKING LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Nickey Huntsman 100 Photos, 59:21 | 2016-01-13

Nickey Huntsman Is Feeling Naughty

Nickey Huntsman Is Feeling Naughty Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Nickey Huntsman 135 Photos, 10:08 | 2015-09-23


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!