Lisa Ann
Lisa Ann

Rating

4.6/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 38DD-20-34

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: May 9, 1972

Astrological Sign: Taurus

Birthplace: Easton, PA USA

Ethnicity: Italian

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Zina Sunshine, Lisa, Leesa

Started in: 1994 at approx 22 years old

Lisa Ann's Updates
Lisa Loves Belle

Lisa Loves Belle Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Belle Knox, Lisa Ann 153 Photos, 57:31 | 2014-08-22

Super MILF Lisa

Super MILF Lisa Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lisa Ann 164 Photos, 55:25 | 2014-07-24

Lisa Ann LIVE

Lisa Ann LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lisa Ann 163 Photos, 01:06:35 | 2014-01-24

Lisa Ann LIVE

Lisa Ann LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lisa Ann 152 Photos, 38:16 | 2014-01-23

Lisa Ann LIVE

Lisa Ann LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lisa Ann 126 Photos, 36:32 | 2014-01-22

Lisa Ann LIVE

Lisa Ann LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lisa Ann 132 Photos, 37:04 | 2013-11-27

Lisa Ann LIVE

Lisa Ann LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lisa Ann 114 Photos, 38:29 | 2013-11-26

Lisa Ann LIVE

Lisa Ann LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lisa Ann 130 Photos, 35:25 | 2013-11-13

Lisa Ann LIVE

Lisa Ann LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lisa Ann 172 Photos, 38:41 | 2013-11-13

Lisa Ann Solo

Lisa Ann Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lisa Ann 170 Photos, 08:11 | 2013-11-12

Lisa Ann LIVE

Lisa Ann LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lisa Ann 190 Photos, 37:33 | 2013-10-02

Lisa Ann LIVE

Lisa Ann LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lisa Ann 185 Photos, 37:30 | 2013-10-01

Lisa Ann Solo

Lisa Ann Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lisa Ann 187 Photos, 06:45 | 2013-09-05

Lisa Ann LIVE

Lisa Ann LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lisa Ann 191 Photos, 01:05:07 | 2013-08-12

Lisa Ann LIVE

Lisa Ann LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lisa Ann 185 Photos, 01:02:37 | 2013-07-10

Lisa Ann LIVE

Lisa Ann LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lisa Ann 198 Photos, 01:10:23 | 2013-04-26

Lisa Ann LIVE

Lisa Ann LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lisa Ann 190 Photos, 01:06:07 | 2013-03-14

Lisa Ann LIVE

Lisa Ann LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lisa Ann 229 Photos, 01:02:37 | 2013-02-04

Lisa Ann Solo

Lisa Ann Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lisa Ann 159 Photos, 08:22 | 2013-01-10

Lisa Ann LIVE

Lisa Ann LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lisa Ann 218 Photos, 01:05:45 | 2012-12-14

Lisa Ann Solo

Lisa Ann Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lisa Ann 199 Photos, 07:46 | 2012-10-17

Lisa Ann LIVE

Lisa Ann LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lisa Ann 171 Photos, 01:06:38 | 2012-09-10

Lisa Ann LIVE

Lisa Ann LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lisa Ann 193 Photos, 01:03:29 | 2012-07-16

Lisa Ann Solo

Lisa Ann Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lisa Ann 227 Photos, 08:46 | 2012-06-28

Lisa Ann LIVE

Lisa Ann LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Lisa Ann 214 Photos, 01:04:54 | 2012-05-14

Lisa Ann Solo

Lisa Ann Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lisa Ann 134 Photos, 09:52 | 2012-02-28

Lisa and Lexi LIVE

Lisa and Lexi LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lexi Bloom, Lisa Ann 191 Photos, 01:12:14 | 2012-02-14

Lisa Ann Solo

Lisa Ann Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Lisa Ann 153 Photos, 10:20 | 2012-01-16

Lisa Anne LIVE

Lisa Anne LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lisa Ann 185 Photos, 01:12:52 | 2012-01-02


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!