Lily Lane
Lily Lane

Rating

3.7/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163cm)

Weight 114 lbs (52kg)

Measurements: 32DD-26-36

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: August 12, 1987

Astrological Sign: Leo

Ethnicity: American

Race: Latin

Additional info:

Tattoos: Sleeve right arm; Large design with 2 crossed pistols on navel; Above left breast; Face lower back; Left foot

Piercings: septum

Aliases: Lilly Lane

Started in: 2012 at approx 25 years olf

Lily Lane's Updates
Wild Babe Lily Lane LIVE

Wild Babe Lily Lane LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lily Lane, Nathan Bronson 94 Photos, 59:08 | 2018-05-04

Tattooed Hottie Lily LIVE

Tattooed Hottie Lily LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lily Lane, Marcus London 107 Photos, 59:34 | 2017-10-03

Lily Loves How Sweet She Tastes

Lily Loves How Sweet She Tastes Cherry Spot

Featuring: Lily Lane 36 Photos, 10:34 | 2017-08-22

Tattooed and Wild

Tattooed and Wild Cherry Spot

Featuring: Lily Lane 65 Photos, 11:53 | 2017-05-19

Busty Tattooed Lesbians LIVE

Busty Tattooed Lesbians LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Alyssa Lynn, Lily Lane 53 Photos, 59:13 | 2016-08-04


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!