Lilly Ford
Lilly Ford

Rating

4.65/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 4 feet, 11 inches (150 cm)

Weight 90 lbs (41 kg)

Measurements: 32A-22-33

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: June 7, 1998

Astrological Sign: Gemini

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Piercings: various

Aliases: Lily Ford

Started in: 2016 at approx 18 years old

Lilly Ford's Updates
Sexy Petite Girl Next Door

Sexy Petite Girl Next Door Cherry Spot

Featuring: Lilly Ford 51 Photos, 10:21 | 2018-09-19

Super Spinner Lilly LIVE

Super Spinner Lilly LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Jay Smooth, Lilly Ford 72 Photos, 59:11 | 2017-03-03


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!