Lexi Belle
Lexi Belle

Rating

4.85/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight 105 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 32C-24-33

Hair: Blonde/Brown

Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: August 5, 1987

Astrological Sign: Leo

Birthplace: Independence, LA USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Orange flower between shoulder blades

Piercings: None

Aliases: Lexi Williams; Nollie

Started in: 2005 at approx 18 years old

Lexi Belle's Updates
Can't Get Enough Of You LIVE

Can't Get Enough Of You LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Lauren Phillips, Lexi Belle 86 Photos, 57:42 | 2017-11-23

Megan and Lexi LIVE

Megan and Lexi LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lexi Belle, Megan Rain 99 Photos, 59:50 | 2015-10-12

The One and Only Lexi Belle

The One and Only Lexi Belle Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lexi Belle 134 Photos, 58:55 | 2015-04-21

Whose Fingers Go Deeper

Whose Fingers Go Deeper Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Karlie Montana, Lexi Belle 214 Photos, 20:03 | 2015-04-13

Lexi Belle Sybian

Lexi Belle Sybian Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lexi Belle 145 Photos, 10:06 | 2015-01-29

Lexi Loves Trinity

Lexi Loves Trinity Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lexi Belle, Trinity St Clair 227 Photos, 15:20 | 2014-11-19

Lexi Loves Allie

Lexi Loves Allie Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Allie Haze, Lexi Belle 208 Photos, 54:26 | 2014-08-14

Lexi Belle LIVE

Lexi Belle LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lexi Belle 156 Photos, 38:11 | 2013-12-18

Lexi Belle LIVE

Lexi Belle LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lexi Belle 174 Photos, 38:34 | 2013-12-17

Lexi Belle LIVE

Lexi Belle LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lexi Belle 226 Photos, 39:30 | 2013-10-24

Lexi Belle LIVE

Lexi Belle LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lexi Belle 204 Photos, 38:42 | 2013-10-23

Lexi Belle Solo

Lexi Belle Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lexi Belle 160 Photos, 08:21 | 2013-10-22

Lexi Belle LIVE

Lexi Belle LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lexi Belle 168 Photos, 01:05:21 | 2013-07-04

Lexi Belle Solo

Lexi Belle Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lexi Belle 139 Photos, 09:38 | 2013-02-23

Lexi Belle LIVE

Lexi Belle LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lexi Belle 204 Photos, 01:02:47 | 2013-02-17

Lexi Belle LIVE

Lexi Belle LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lexi Belle 201 Photos, 01:02:42 | 2012-12-03

Lexi Belle Solo

Lexi Belle Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lexi Belle 184 Photos, 07:18 | 2012-10-25

Lexi Belle LIVE

Lexi Belle LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lexi Belle 150 Photos, 01:07:29 | 2012-09-07

Lexi Belle Solo

Lexi Belle Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lexi Belle 182 Photos, 08:12 | 2012-08-22

Lexi Belle LIVE

Lexi Belle LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lexi Belle 207 Photos, 01:10:16 | 2012-06-25

Lexi Belle LIVE

Lexi Belle LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lexi Belle 156 Photos, 01:19:29 | 2011-08-03

Fucking Lexi

Fucking Lexi Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lexi Belle 139 Photos, 20:22 | 2011-03-23

Sexy Dirty Lexi

Sexy Dirty Lexi Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lexi Belle 133 Photos, 11:16 | 2011-02-20

Lexi Belle LIVE

Lexi Belle LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lexi Belle 01:01:18 | 2010-05-10

Lexi Belle Solo

Lexi Belle Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lexi Belle 133 Photos | 2010-04-09

Lexi Belle Solo

Lexi Belle Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lexi Belle 172 Photos, 15:06 | 2008-08-21

Lexi Belle Swallows

Lexi Belle Swallows Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lexi Belle 101 Photos, 24:21 | 2008-08-18

Lexi and Mikayla

Lexi and Mikayla Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lexi Belle, Mikayla 103 Photos, 22:36 | 2008-04-25


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!