Kira Noir
Kira Noir

Rating

3.75/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168cm)

Weight 130 lbs (59kg)

Measurements: 32B-26-35

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: July 16, 1994

Astrological Sign: Cancer

Birthplace: California

Ethnicity: American

Race: Black

Additional info:

Tattoos: Two red ring bands, one on each ring finger

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Devi

Started in: 2015 at approx 21 yrs old

Kira Noir's Updates
White Lacy Dream

White Lacy Dream Cherry Spot

Featuring: Kira Noir 78 Photos, 10:18 | 2018-01-05

Fucking Hot Kira Noir LIVE

Fucking Hot Kira Noir LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Jake Adams, Kira Noir 195 Photos, 59:14 | 2017-09-25

Ravishing Her Tight Body LIVE

Ravishing Her Tight Body LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Jay Smooth, Kira Noir 82 Photos, 59:03 | 2016-12-20


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!