Kinsley Eden
Kinsley Eden

Rating

4.85/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168cm)

Weight 125 lbs (57kg)

Measurements: 34B-28-35

Hair: Auburn

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: September 14, 1996

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Birthplace: California

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: right wrist

Piercings: navel, tongue

Aliases: Kingsley Eden

Started in: 2015 at approx 19 years old

Kinsley Eden's Updates
Tanlines and Masturbation

Tanlines and Masturbation Cherry Spot

Featuring: Kinsley Eden 38 Photos, 10:36 | 2017-08-18

Kinsley Being Naughty

Kinsley Being Naughty Cherry Spot

Featuring: Kinsley Eden 68 Photos, 11:38 | 2017-08-11

Hot Lesbian Sex With Toys LIVE

Hot Lesbian Sex With Toys LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kinsley Eden, Megan Rain 47 Photos, 59:19 | 2016-07-27


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!