Kelly Divine
Kelly Divine

Rating

4.65/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight 129 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 34D-26-40

Hair: Brown/Blonde

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: July 3, 1984

Astrological Sign: Cancer

Birthplace: Chester, PA USA

Ethnicity: American/Irish/Italian

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Dragon upper back; "Il Dolore e' Amore" ("Pain is Love" in Italian) lower back; "Kesha" top of right wrist

Piercings: Tongue; Navel

Aliases: Kellie, Kelly Devine

Started in: 2007 at approx 23 years old

Kelly Divine's Updates
Kelly Divine Masturbating

Kelly Divine Masturbating Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kelly Divine 187 Photos, 10:21 | 2014-01-31

Kelly Divine LIVE

Kelly Divine LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kelly Divine 228 Photos, 38:07 | 2013-12-21

Kelly Divine LIVE

Kelly Divine LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kelly Divine 188 Photos, 39:16 | 2013-12-20

Kelly Divine Solo

Kelly Divine Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kelly Divine 178 Photos, 09:28 | 2013-11-30

Kelly Divine LIVE

Kelly Divine LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kelly Divine 190 Photos, 01:09:34 | 2013-05-26

Kelly Divine LIVE

Kelly Divine LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kelly Divine 176 Photos, 01:09:39 | 2013-03-07

Kelly Divine Solo

Kelly Divine Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kelly Divine 159 Photos, 12:21 | 2012-01-02

Kelly Divine LIVE

Kelly Divine LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kelly Divine 154 Photos, 01:11:30 | 2011-12-19

Kelly Divine LIVE

Kelly Divine LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kelly Divine 46 Photos, 50:50 | 2011-02-21


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!