Joseline Kelly
Joseline Kelly

Rating

4.25/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163cm)

Weight 106 lbs (48kg)

Measurements: 32D-24-34

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: November 16, 1996

Astrological Sign: Scorpio

Birthplace: Atlanta

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Right hip

Piercings: Right top lip; left nose; belly

Aliases: Jordan Leigh Gaddy

Started in: 2015 at approx 19 years old

Joseline Kelly's Updates
Two Toys For Me

Two Toys For Me Cherry Spot

Featuring: Joseline Kelly 63 Photos, 11:01 | 2017-10-02


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!