Jill Kassidy

Jill Kassidy

Rating

4.9/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168cm)

Weight 114 lbs (52kg)

Measurements: 34B-28-35

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: February 18, 1996

Astrological Sign: Aquarius

Birthplace: Texas

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Piercings: navel

Aliases: Jillian Kelly

Jill Kassidy's Updates

Stop Jamming On That Guitar And Jam That Cock Into Me Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Jill Kassidy, Small Hands 108 Photos, 25:04 | 2019-07-15

Jill Can Not Stop Masturbating For You Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Jill Kassidy 87 Photos, 10:03 | 2019-07-08

Interview With Jill Kassidy Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Jill Kassidy 40 Photos, 14:04 | 2019-07-01

Jill Got This Lingerie Just For You Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Jill Kassidy 88 Photos, 09:32 | 2019-07-01

Masturbating Until He Fucks Me Hard Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Jill Kassidy, Brad Newman 88 Photos, 19:46 | 2019-01-03

Jill Kassidy is Back LIVE

Jill Kassidy is Back LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Jill Kassidy, Jay Smooth 195 Photos, 59:08 | 2018-02-14


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!