Jenna Foxx
Jenna Foxx

Rating

3/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168cm)

Weight 125 lbs (57kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-36

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: February 9, 1996

Astrological Sign: Aquarius

Birthplace: Vancouver

Ethnicity: American

Race: Black

Additional info:

Aliases: Jenna J. Foxx, Tara Foxx, Jenna Foxx, Tara Fox

Started in: 2015 at approx 19 years old

Jenna Foxx's Updates
Happy To Be Fucking LIVE

Happy To Be Fucking LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Jenna Foxx, Small Hands 141 Photos, 59:16 | 2017-12-25


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!