Jane Wilde
Jane Wilde

Rating

4/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet (153cm)

Weight 99 lbs (45kg)

Measurements: 32B-22-34

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: September 23, 1998

Astrological Sign: Libra

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Outline of a heart between breasts

Piercings: Nipples

Aliases: Mary Jane Wilde

Started in: 2017 at approx 19 Years Old

Jane Wilde's Updates
Petite and Wilde LIVE

Petite and Wilde LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Jane Wilde, Small Hands 106 Photos, 59:01 | 2018-03-29


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!