Iris Rose
Iris Rose

Rating

4.75/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50kg)

Measurements: 32D-24-36

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: December 16, 1996

Astrological Sign: Saggitarius

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: right side and back/spine

Piercings: navel

Aliases: Leigh Rose

Started in: 2015 at approx 19 years old

Iris Rose's Updates
Two Toys Are Better Than One

Two Toys Are Better Than One Cherry Spot

Featuring: Iris Rose 64 Photos, 11:20 | 2017-08-25

Blonde Beautiful and Fucking LIVE

Blonde Beautiful and Fucking LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Axel Aces, Iris Rose 100 Photos, 58:43 | 2016-04-07

Horny and Masturbating

Horny and Masturbating Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Iris Rose 67 Photos, 10:41 | 2016-02-22

2 Hot Lesbians LIVE

2 Hot Lesbians LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Iris Rose, Madelyn Monroe 94 Photos, 59:30 | 2015-11-02


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!