Haley Reed
Haley Reed

Rating

4.5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 10 inches (180cm)

Weight 123 lbs (56kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-35

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: December 20, 1996

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius

Birthplace: Florida

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Crescent moon with face upper back; tattoos on upper thighs

Piercings: Nipple rings; septum

Aliases: Amy May, Amy Ii

Started in: 2016 at approx 20 years old

Haley Reed's Updates
Wild Sexy Blondes LIVE

Wild Sexy Blondes LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Eliza Jane, Haley Reed 92 Photos, 58:44 | 2017-11-10

Spread Those Legs Wide LIVE

Spread Those Legs Wide LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Haley Reed, Jay Smooth 152 Photos, 59:24 | 2017-09-26

Haley Wants Your Cum LIVE

Haley Wants Your Cum LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Haley Reed, Jay Smooth 81 Photos, 59:39 | 2017-05-24


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!