Haley Cummings
Haley Cummings

Rating

4.65/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 36DD-28-38

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: March 22, 1991

Astrological Sign: Aries

Birthplace: Texas, USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: "Robert" right side of neck; Heart with 3 small stars on each bikini line; Tribal with a star lower back; "ICP" base of left thumb

Piercings: Left nostril; Right monroe; Navel

Aliases: Hayley Cummings, Halie Cummings

Started in: 2009 at approx 18 years old

Haley Cummings's Updates
Haley Cummings LIVE

Haley Cummings LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Haley Cummings 105 Photos, 59:33 | 2011-05-18


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!