Gracie Glam
Gracie Glam

Rating

4.85/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34B-29-36

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: September 30, 1990

Astrological Sign: Libra

Birthplace: Raleigh, NC USA

Ethnicity: Dutch

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Libra sign under lip

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Kelly Atera

Started in: 2009 at approx 19 years old

Gracie Glam's Updates
Gracie Glam Solo

Gracie Glam Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Gracie Glam 156 Photos, 09:53 | 2013-10-24

Gracie Glam LIVE

Gracie Glam LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Gracie Glam 144 Photos, 01:08:43 | 2013-02-28

Gracie Glam Solo

Gracie Glam Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Gracie Glam 239 Photos, 08:10 | 2012-12-08

Gracie Glam LIVE

Gracie Glam LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Gracie Glam 160 Photos, 01:09:55 | 2012-10-22

Graci and Zoe LIVE

Graci and Zoe LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Gracie Glam, Zoey Foxx 386 Photos, 01:10:22 | 2012-08-06

Gracie Glam Solo

Gracie Glam Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Gracie Glam 155 Photos, 10:12 | 2012-03-12

Gracie Glam LIVE

Gracie Glam LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Gracie Glam 226 Photos, 01:09:52 | 2012-02-27

Gracie Glam LIVE

Gracie Glam LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Gracie Glam 128 Photos, 01:20:41 | 2011-07-11

Gracie Glam Solo

Gracie Glam Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Gracie Glam 86 Photos, 12:10 | 2011-05-28

Gracie Glam LIVE

Gracie Glam LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Gracie Glam 66 Photos, 59:55 | 2011-02-14


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!