Eva Angelina
Eva Angelina

Rating

4.45/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight 118 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 34D-25-36

Hair: Brown/Black/Red

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: March 14, 1985

Astrological Sign: Pisces

Birthplace: Huntington Beach, CA USA

Ethnicity: Chinese/Irish/Cuban

Race: Caucasian/Asian/Latin

Additional info:

Tattoos: Back of neck; Heart left breast; "nobody is perfect until you fall in love" in Greek on left side of torso; "Sylvi" top of left wrist; "Take me / or not" inside right wrist; "as I am / at all" inside left wrist; Tribal lower back; Above right ankle

Piercings: Right nostril; Nipples; Navel

Aliases: Eva Evangelina; Angelina Del Mar; Ava

Started in: 2003 at approx 18 years old

Eva Angelina's Updates
Eva Angelina Toy Masturbation

Eva Angelina Toy Masturbation Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Eva Angelina 160 Photos, 11:08 | 2015-07-25

Eva Angelina Solo Masturbation

Eva Angelina Solo Masturbation Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Eva Angelina 218 Photos, 09:02 | 2015-06-24

All Eva Angelina

All Eva Angelina Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Eva Angelina 128 Photos, 59:27 | 2014-11-03

Eva Angelina LIVE

Eva Angelina LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Eva Angelina 211 Photos, 01:00:30 | 2014-05-15

Eva and Brooke LIVE

Eva and Brooke LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brooke Haven, Eva Angelina 203 Photos, 01:09:25 | 2014-01-25

Eva Angelina LIVE

Eva Angelina LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Eva Angelina 195 Photos, 39:27 | 2014-01-24

Eva Angelina LIVE

Eva Angelina LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Eva Angelina 182 Photos, 39:24 | 2014-01-23

Eva Angelina LIVE

Eva Angelina LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Eva Angelina 173 Photos, 39:28 | 2013-12-07

Eva Angelina LIVE

Eva Angelina LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Eva Angelina 170 Photos, 39:42 | 2013-12-06

Eva Angelina Solo

Eva Angelina Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Eva Angelina 160 Photos, 10:49 | 2012-02-20

Incredible Eva

Incredible Eva Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Eva Angelina 108 Photos | 2011-03-22

Amateur Eva

Amateur Eva Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Eva Angelina 83 Photos | 2011-03-18

Eva Solo

Eva Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Eva Angelina 76 Photos | 2011-02-01

Fucking Eva

Fucking Eva Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Eva Angelina 141 Photos, 17:38 | 2010-10-08

Forever Eva

Forever Eva Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Eva Angelina 120 Photos, 07:04 | 2010-06-16

Eva and Reena

Eva and Reena Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Eva Angelina, Reena Sky 86 Photos, 18:46 | 2008-07-04


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!