Elsa Jean
Elsa Jean

Rating

4.7/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160cm)

Weight 99 lbs (45kg)

Measurements: 32A-24-28

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: September 1, 1996

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Birthplace: Ohio

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Two red roses on left hip; two roses on right shoulder

Piercings: Back dimples

Aliases: Elsa Dream Jean, Molly, Elsa Dream

Started in: 2015 at approx 19 years old

about:

Twistys Treat of the Month - November 2016.

2017 XBIZ Award: Best Sex Scene — Vignette Release (All Natural Saints)

2017 XRCO Award: Best New Starlet

Elsa Jean's Updates
Just Can't Get Enough Of Elsa Jean LIVE

Just Can't Get Enough Of Elsa Jean LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Elsa Jean 94 Photos, 58:59 | 2018-11-15

Banging Hot Elsa Jean LIVE

Banging Hot Elsa Jean LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Elsa Jean, Small Hands 118 Photos, 59:19 | 2018-07-06

No Panties Under Her Dress

No Panties Under Her Dress Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Elsa Jean 82 Photos, 10:03 | 2018-06-25

Naughty Elsa Gets Feisty With Ana

Naughty Elsa Gets Feisty With Ana Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ana Foxxx, Elsa Jean 115 Photos, 24:21 | 2018-06-11

June's Hot Cherry

June's Hot Cherry Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Elsa Jean 26 Photos | 2018-06-06

Arousing Black Lace

Arousing Black Lace Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Elsa Jean 94 Photos, 12:21 | 2018-06-04

Interview With Elsa Jean

Interview With Elsa Jean Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Elsa Jean 23 Photos, 15:23 | 2018-06-01

Summer Breeze In The Nude

Summer Breeze In The Nude Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Elsa Jean 97 Photos, 10:41 | 2018-06-01

Flexible And Ready To Fuck LIVE

Flexible And Ready To Fuck LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Elsa Jean, Jay Smooth 132 Photos, 58:46 | 2018-02-05

Elsa Gets Her Fingers Deep Inside

Elsa Gets Her Fingers Deep Inside Cherry Spot

Featuring: Elsa Jean 70 Photos, 10:17 | 2017-08-15

Undressing For You

Undressing For You Cherry Spot

Featuring: Elsa Jean 36 Photos, 10:25 | 2017-05-12

Waiting For This Moment

Waiting For This Moment Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ariana Marie, Elsa Jean 123 Photos, 23:10 | 2017-04-10

Petite Lesbian Babes LIVE

Petite Lesbian Babes LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Elsa Jean, Megan Rain 58 Photos, 59:25 | 2016-12-01

Sweet Beautiful Blondes LIVE

Sweet Beautiful Blondes LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Elsa Jean, Natalia Starr 46 Photos, 59:12 | 2016-08-03

Petite Babe Elsa Jean

Petite Babe Elsa Jean Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Elsa Jean 70 Photos, 20:51 | 2016-03-15

Fucking Little Babe Elsa LIVE

Fucking Little Babe Elsa LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Elsa Jean 100 Photos, 59:32 | 2016-01-14


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!