Demi Sutra
Demi Sutra

Rating

4.75/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-32

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: January 10, 1995

Astrological Sign: Capricorn

Ethnicity: American

Race: Black

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Aliases: Demi Dolce, Ajaa Xxx

Started in: 2015 at approx 20 Years Old

Demi Sutra's Updates
Pumping Up Those Pussy Lips

Pumping Up Those Pussy Lips Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Demi Sutra, Karla Kush 88 Photos, 24:56 | 2019-02-14


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!