Daisy Stone
Daisy Stone

Rating

4.15/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173cm)

Weight 114 lbs (52kg)

Measurements: 32C-26-34

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: September 4, 1996

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Birthplace: Florida

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Catia Blum, Katia

Started in: 2017 at approx 20 Years Old

Daisy Stone's Updates
Daisy Stone Hot and LIVE

Daisy Stone Hot and LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Daisy Stone, Jay Smooth 115 Photos, 59:25 | 2018-05-03


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!