Cassandra Cruz
Cassandra Cruz

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)

Weight 107 lbs (49 kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: September 27, 1982

Astrological Sign: Libra

Birthplace: Weehawken, NJ USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Latin

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Aliases: Casandra Cruz

Started in: 2006 at approx 24 years old

Cassandra Cruz's Updates
Latina Class

Latina Class Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Cassandra Cruz 173 Photos | 2011-05-15

Solo Cassandra

Solo Cassandra Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Cassandra Cruz 122 Photos, 12:27 | 2010-11-06

Cassandra Solo

Cassandra Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Cassandra Cruz 122 Photos | 2009-12-16

Celina and Cassandra

Celina and Cassandra Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Cassandra Cruz, Celina Cross 406 Photos, 20:37 | 2009-02-27


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!