Carly Parker
Carly Parker

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-25-36

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: May 31, 1985

Astrological Sign: Gemini

Birthplace: W. Palm Beach, Florida

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Florida on ankle; fairies on lower back

Piercings: Labia

Aliases: Carley Parker, Carli Parker

Started in: 2004 at approx 19 years old

Carly Parker's Updates
Carly Parker Swallows

Carly Parker Swallows Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Carly Parker 133 Photos, 19:21 | 2009-04-27

Carly Parker Solo

Carly Parker Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Carly Parker 100 Photos, 10:31 | 2009-02-26


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!