Callie Cobra
Callie Cobra

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight 103 lbs (47 kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: May 16, 1991

Astrological Sign: Taurus

Birthplace: Norco, California US

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Aliases: Shelby Felix

Started in: 2011 at approx 21 years old

Callie Cobra's Updates
Callie Cobra Solo

Callie Cobra Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Callie Cobra 116 Photos, 10:12 | 2012-01-19

Callie & Sofia Fucked LIVE

Callie & Sofia Fucked LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Callie Cobra, Sofia Cruz 255 Photos, 01:11:47 | 2012-01-05

Cassandra & Callie LIVE

Cassandra & Callie LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Callie Cobra, Cassandra Nix 132 Photos, 01:15:28 | 2011-08-30


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!