Cadence Lux
Cadence Lux

Rating

4.7/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168cm)

Weight 117 lbs (53kg)

Measurements: 34B-28-36

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: April 23, 1992

Astrological Sign: Taurus

Birthplace: New York

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Inner left wrist

Piercings: above lip

Aliases: Candence Luxxx, Kara

Started in: 2013 at approx 21 years old

Cadence Lux's Updates
Cum And Watch Me Masturbate

Cum And Watch Me Masturbate Cherry Spot

Featuring: Cadence Lux 92 Photos, 11:13 | 2018-07-03

Cadence Is Wet and Ready LIVE

Cadence Is Wet and Ready LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Cadence Lux, Small Hands 61 Photos, 59:30 | 2017-06-21


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!