Brooke Banner
Brooke Banner

Rating

4.55/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34D-26-34

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: September 28, 1983

Astrological Sign: Libra

Birthplace: Gainesville, FL USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: "CXIV hb" on right side of torso; Sleeve (fairy, butterflies, flowers) on left arm; Lettering inside left wrist; Kanji inside right forearm; Red star between right thumb and index finger; Tribal lower back; Winged fairy with violin left bikini line; Small red heart on top of left foot

Piercings: Navel; nostril

Aliases: Brooke; Lindsey Brooke; Lindsay Brooke; Brooke Biggs; Chrissy; Brook; Miss Brooke

Started in: 2002 at approx 19 years old

about:

Breasts augmented from D to DD December, 2009

Brooke Banner's Updates
Solo Brooke

Solo Brooke Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brooke Banner 89 Photos | 2010-10-21

Brooke Banner LIVE

Brooke Banner LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brooke Banner 01:01:02 | 2010-08-16

Brooke Fucks

Brooke Fucks Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brooke Banner 176 Photos | 2010-08-07


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!