Bree Olson
Bree Olson

Rating

4.75/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 32D-25-35

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: October 7, 1986

Astrological Sign: Libra

Birthplace: Houston, TX USA

Ethnicity: American/Ukranian

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Aliases: Bree Olsen; Bree; Brea

Started in: 2006 at approx 20 years old

Bree Olson's Updates
Fucking BRee

Fucking BRee Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Bree Olson 185 Photos | 2011-05-13

Study Time Bree

Study Time Bree Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Bree Olson 131 Photos, 13:18 | 2011-01-05

Simply Stunning

Simply Stunning Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Bree Olson 95 Photos, 08:20 | 2010-08-28

Crazy Bree

Crazy Bree Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Bree Olson 156 Photos, 26:36 | 2010-07-10

Bree's at School

Bree's at School Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Bree Olson 165 Photos, 12:19 | 2010-06-19

Amateur Bree

Amateur Bree Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Bree Olson 129 Photos | 2010-04-06


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!