Brandi Love

Brandi Love

Rating

4.6/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 36D-25-36

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: March 29, 1973

Astrological Sign: Aries

Birthplace: Raleigh, NC USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Right back shoulder blade; left ankle; butterfly over the butt

Piercings: Nose

Aliases: Tracey Lynn Livermore

Started in: 2007 at approx 34 years old

Brandi Love's Updates
MILF Brandi Love Solo

MILF Brandi Love Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brandi Love 148 Photos, 09:44 | 2015-09-19

Fucking Brandi Love

Fucking Brandi Love Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brandi Love 194 Photos, 58:44 | 2014-08-12


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!