Ava Devine
Ava Devine

Rating

3.8/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight 136 lbs (62 kg)

Measurements: 38F-25-36

Hair: Brown/Blond

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: January 22, 1974

Astrological Sign: Aquarius

Birthplace: Long Island, NY USA

Ethnicity: Chinese/Italian

Race: Multi-Ethnic

Additional info:

Tattoos: Lower Back

Aliases: Ava Adore, Ava Divine, Mrs. Devine

Started in: 2003 at approx 29 years old

Ava Devine's Updates
More Amazing Ass Fucking with Ava

More Amazing Ass Fucking with Ava Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Devine 182 Photos, 09:11 | 2015-06-12

Ava Devine Solo

Ava Devine Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Devine 206 Photos, 08:53 | 2014-07-19

Ava Devine  Anal

Ava Devine Anal Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Devine 376 Photos, 07:10 | 2014-06-24

Ava Devine LIVE

Ava Devine LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Devine 251 Photos, 55:57 | 2014-05-26

Fucking Ava Devine

Fucking Ava Devine Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Devine 279 Photos, 01:08:27 | 2014-03-14

Ava Devine Solo

Ava Devine Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Devine 95 Photos, 08:49 | 2014-01-12

Ava Devine LIVE

Ava Devine LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Devine 149 Photos, 31:23 | 2013-12-17

Ava Devine LIVE

Ava Devine LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Devine 134 Photos, 39:55 | 2013-12-16

Ava Devine LIVE

Ava Devine LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Devine 178 Photos, 39:31 | 2013-12-04

Ava Devine LIVE

Ava Devine LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Devine 176 Photos, 39:43 | 2013-12-03

Ava Devine LIVE

Ava Devine LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Devine 184 Photos, 39:21 | 2013-11-14

Ava Devine LIVE

Ava Devine LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Devine 188 Photos, 39:45 | 2013-11-13

Ava Devine LIVE

Ava Devine LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Devine 200 Photos, 39:25 | 2013-10-15

Ava Devine LIVE

Ava Devine LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Devine 186 Photos, 38:28 | 2013-10-14

Ava Devine LIVE

Ava Devine LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Devine 181 Photos, 42:48 | 2013-08-31

Ava Devine LIVE

Ava Devine LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Devine 171 Photos, 41:03 | 2013-08-30

Ava Devine Sybian

Ava Devine Sybian Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Devine 208 Photos, 09:39 | 2013-08-11

Ava Devine LIVE

Ava Devine LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Devine 182 Photos, 01:07:45 | 2013-05-24

Ava Devine LIVE

Ava Devine LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Devine 148 Photos, 01:07:22 | 2013-03-03

Ava Devine LIVE

Ava Devine LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Devine 144 Photos, 01:09:52 | 2012-12-27

Ava Devine Solo

Ava Devine Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Devine 188 Photos, 17:15 | 2012-12-02

Ava Devine Solo

Ava Devine Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Devine 174 Photos, 09:58 | 2012-10-13

Ava Devine LIVE

Ava Devine LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Devine 176 Photos, 01:09:25 | 2012-09-27

Ava Devine LIVE

Ava Devine LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Devine 181 Photos, 01:07:24 | 2012-08-30

Ava Devine LIVE

Ava Devine LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Devine 173 Photos, 01:13:20 | 2012-06-14

Ava Devine Solo

Ava Devine Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Devine 147 Photos, 10:46 | 2012-01-22

Ava Devine LIVE

Ava Devine LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Devine 153 Photos, 01:13:06 | 2012-01-08

Ava Devine Solo

Ava Devine Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Devine 128 Photos, 13:11 | 2011-09-22

Ava Devine LIVE

Ava Devine LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Devine 111 Photos, 01:10:23 | 2011-09-08


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!