Ava Addams
Ava Addams

Rating

4.7/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight 105 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 32D-24-34

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: September 16, 1981

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Birthplace: Gibraltar, France

Ethnicity: French/Italian

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Betty Boop in a circle on lower back; 4-leaf clover above pubes; "La Vie En Rose" on left hip; 3 colored stars inside right wrist; strange red skull & crossbones inside left wrist; Red rose outside right ankle; crucifix or an ankh on back of neck

Piercings: Nostril

Aliases: Ava Adams, Alexia Roy, Luna

Started in: 2009 at approx 28 years old

Ava Addams's Updates
Fucking Ava Addams

Fucking Ava Addams Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Addams 276 Photos, 01:01:20 | 2014-06-17

Fucking Ava Addams

Fucking Ava Addams Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Addams 290 Photos, 01:04:42 | 2014-03-17

Ava Addams LIVE

Ava Addams LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Addams 212 Photos, 38:46 | 2013-11-28

Ava Addams LIVE

Ava Addams LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Addams 204 Photos, 39:29 | 2013-11-27

Ava Addams LIVE

Ava Addams LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Addams 155 Photos, 39:39 | 2013-10-18

Ava Addams LIVE

Ava Addams LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Addams 201 Photos, 39:25 | 2013-10-17

Ava Addams LIVE

Ava Addams LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Addams 229 Photos, 41:16 | 2013-08-27

Ava Addams LIVE

Ava Addams LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Addams 209 Photos, 41:26 | 2013-08-26

Ava Addams Solo

Ava Addams Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Addams 207 Photos, 08:15 | 2013-08-22

Ava Addams LIVE

Ava Addams LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Addams 166 Photos, 01:10:00 | 2013-04-21

Ava Addams Solo

Ava Addams Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Addams 162 Photos, 09:13 | 2013-03-30

Ava Addams LIVE

Ava Addams LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Addams 220 Photos, 01:10:04 | 2012-08-13

Ava Addams Solo

Ava Addams Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Addams 152 Photos, 20:10 | 2012-06-25

Ava Addams LIVE

Ava Addams LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Addams 187 Photos, 01:11:30 | 2012-05-21

Ava Addams Solo

Ava Addams Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Addams 127 Photos, 09:39 | 2012-02-27

Ava Addams LIVE

Ava Addams LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Addams 163 Photos, 01:12:04 | 2012-02-13

Ava Adams Solo

Ava Adams Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Addams 176 Photos, 14:08 | 2011-11-16

Ava Adams LIVE

Ava Adams LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ava Addams 172 Photos, 01:12:25 | 2011-11-02


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!