August Ames
August Ames

Rating

4.3/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168cm)

Weight 114 lbs (52kg)

Measurements: 32D-23-28

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: August 23, 1994

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Birthplace: Nova Scotia

Ethnicity: Canadian

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: "Born Wild" written on Stomach; butterflies on right foot; mermaid on left foot

Piercings: Tongue; navel; lower back (dermals)

Aliases: Augustus Ames, Hailey Edwards

Started in: 2013 at approx 19 years old

about:

Miss FreeOnes Best Newcomer 2014.

Twistys Treat of the Month - March 2015.

Twistys Treat of the Year - 2016.

2017 AVN Fan Award: Most Spectacular Boobs

August Ames's Updates

Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!